HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameMain Event 2011

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Joschi88037294267.54.88104204000011000
Thomas E.111101820081.86.73112182100400100
Jörg Beilke111101415137.35.91119111220021110
Katrin Smirnov11110111165.56.2711971122102000
Horst Faika1010011108869481111012020
Patrick S.101001096-47.38291002121001
Helmut Brands330309020063541000100000
Philipp Scharfen220295718533060101000000
Mourad Ben Ameur660956-6.76.834272000010000
Daniel Haas440114512.58.751930100000001
Ralf Scheffler4401039-2.593020101000000
Hakan550733-344.65650102011000
Oliver Gelhausen550733-3473820020000200
Sandra S.2201427356.51830100000000
Thortsen Schranz660424-6084150100110101
Anne Gramer660316-73.310.831940010000020
Dirk Krapol11015155031510010000000
Beny Staendeke66000-1008.54170011100100
Natalie33000-10011.33100000000001
Paffi11000-1007600000001000
David N.22000-10010400000000100
Volkmar Deinlein33000-10014.33000000000000
Crista Seidel11000-10010100000000001
Yilmaz Özdemir11000-1009200000000010
Kurt Grümmer66000-1006.674050001101300
Stephan Ruf22000-10014.5100000000001
Annette Laqua44000-1008.51300000010021
Thomas Hahn44000-1007.252230000101110
David Nieto11000-1009200000000010
Oli Strüwer Helmuth11000-10013000000000000