HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameFamily Poker League

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Frank Summaria3180258775330.64.331800101100000001
Steve Wainas3180218655263.94.67147581100000000
Mario Pagliaro318010331072.2592521000010100
James Belvedere31808325038.94.3385030020001000
Leo Dicarlo31808325038.9470010100200000
Mike Pagliaro212050100-16.76.555020010000001
David Salituro318000-1001042500000000011
Sheila Cobbs318000-100845000000101000
Steve Belvedere318000-1009.3345000000010010
Jimmy Belvedere318000-1005.6770020002000010
Tanya Brancalion212000-100960030000010000
Don Belvedere212000-1001027500000000100
Ross Salituro318000-1008.3385040001001000
Rene Surette212000-10010.537510000000100
Joe Rizzo16000-1001112500000000000