HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameMGD Monday league

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
DRod11001200120011001001000000000
Ian N11006006005002010100000000
Shawn11002002001003010010000000
Fred R110000-10012010000000000
Jimmy M110000-10016010000000000
Gerald M110000-1009010000000010
jr110000-1007010000001000
Justin110000-10013010000000000
Tyson J110000-10020000000000000
David G.110000-10017020000000000
Dennis M110000-10014010000000000
Rodger M110000-10019000000000000
Andy G110000-10018030000000000
Mike Hill110000-10010010000000001
Pittard110000-1008010000000100
Brad L110000-10015010000000000
Jon E110000-1004010001000000
Brad G110000-1006000000010000
Matt M110000-10011010000000000
Richie110000-1005010000100000