HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameTony's Poker League

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Guns1192332331126.31051000000000
Jerry119130130584.22020100000000
Danny1194040110.53010010000000
Macaya1291010-65.55010000100000
Gian11900-10016000000000000
DeWayne13900-1009010000000010
Jan1900-10017000000000000
Akk13900-10012000000000000
Curt11900-10013010000000000
Marquis13900-1007010000001000
Black12900-1008000000000100
Dave11900-1004020001000000
Hope13900-10015000000000000
Chris11900-10010000000000001
Joanna11900-10014000000000000
Skye11900-1006010000010000
Tony11900-10011010000000000