HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameOn-Tilt

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Jerry74201551085158.34.712802110000201
Steve Mang7360130910152.84.142501202100000
Jeff P318024072030021801110000000
Jeff M3120173520333.351001000002000
Matt62807746064.38.51101000110010
Jamie52806231010.75.6600100111100
Todd1120260260116.72500100000000
Mary636043260-27.86.51001000021011
Vinny1802002001502500100000000
Patrick140105105162.53300010000000
Paul B73401180-76.55.86700011211000
Gus H21203570-41.710.5300010000000
Joel140404003300010000000
Kevin7360640-88.97.43800012100001
Brain D14000-10012000000000000
Zang14000-1009000000000010
Steve Majo14000-10017000000000000
Marcus14000-1005100000100000
Carlos212000-10011.5000000000001
Eric324000-10012000000001000
Gus R14000-1007000000001000
Luke B14000-10014000000000000
Ang312000-10013.33000000000002
Pete S110000-10017000000000000
Mark G18000-1008000000000100
Hammer212000-10013.5000000000000
Mike D18000-10013000000000000
Nora18000-10019000000000000
Seth H418000-10010.75000000010100
Gina16000-1009000000000010
Chester632000-10010.83000000000021
Chris D218000-10012.5000000000000
John W14000-1004200001000000
Barbara320000-1006200001010100
Justin316000-1009.33000000000110
Steve Dee14000-10016000000000000