HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameLakewood Elks Monday Night Poker League

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Pete460501982304.753201100010001
Dave S.460421681802.253301201000000
Johnny12015615668011301000000000
Chuck46024966062301001010000
Herbie4601142-3042600020200000
Kilbane3401030-256.331800100001001
Gary340720-504.672400010110000
Mike1000012100000000000
Tim34000-1009.331000000001010
Kevin H.46000-1008.751100000100011
Tony (Chuck)12000-1007700000001000
Matt22000-1005.51600010000100
Roger46000-1007.52100000010300
Wayne12000-1009500000000010
Jack46000-1006.52000002001000