HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameCCPL 2009

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Trey L.1122048524138.2412304011220000
Vince Y.714058408191.42.149801501000000
Bill M.91803127653.36.896802100001112
Art81603225257.55.56502001012101
Rob A.91802321016.75.677001110110220
Jason S.1020016162-1957600230210010
Matt B.918018158-12.24.228000141012000
Adrienne48027108355.53401000101010
Chuck L.10200774-6357200114111000
Noah2401428-303.52100011000000
Jess12000-10010500000000001
Rick J.24000-1008.5500000000110
Ryan K.816000-1007.133700001030211
Anne816000-1008.133000000201121
Carolyn36000-10061600000111000
Angie12000-1004700001000000
George B.714000-1009.141700000102001
Josh12000-1008700000000100