HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameHoforsPoker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Callit51120115523608.750729264322133
sarkan223138276110015001000000000
Legolas55128420257.811.710673522215132
Riverapa30786189142.312.270354100113111
Majstro153512174397.110.270404021000000
Flattop67145316815.910.060845444373114
Salk32725167131.910.690622312312400
Spader123122814163482.170365010000110
Phato43135416119.310.350464415233222
Zoogin621652154-6.79.1509221255424210
Copiad17339151357.611.470303001010400
TommyE62923138375.97.83070200001100
Snow5612521260.811.70616315233102
Quingo872391126-47.311.605720455112263
Eddie6664411731256.811.50313311321232
Fakehunter3677312359.710.920493212122112
Slimman832071115-44.41005424510546458
KingCobra4098311315.310.90332112441112
Kapten4310421061.911.630341252202341
Kepsen258049923.811.880362310111010
Ozzy2158150298-34.710.710482245344024
Bergenbauer2241485107.311.050361222103000
Sjödda184158197.613.390151110010101
KennyTheKing1526581211.513.20233010101100
mapen756121377541.78.17051001100010
Linn1745472609.180181100031050
DD2772368-5.69.740332111130421
Bigbay44110267-39.112.820231141532024
Timo194636643.59.530192011113110
AxLRoXX24336515254.5041000000100
Maxi92211164-69.710.340892848644674
Ubbe1128662121.49.550151100010113
Calle P4271559118.515.25061000000000
Geller12585828001051000000000
Vickman47130158-55.412.110251211503125
Axe36102255-46.110.560361211422125
sluggo2673254-2610.460331222103300
Cilla614743207.18.5051000100020
AdamWest101943810011.7082000001010
Sören58149132-78.510.810251135141366
Hva12555133027-79.713.490351131424331
Egga11212120001031000000000
Tobbe2251120-60.811.320190310101212
Hunter6662765116-75.414.780320202101002
Maxxan815215014.130111001000000
Contessa1636115-58.39.19090121001420
adamsson5931566.712.8031000000001
Tjockis247132257051000000000
Gegan5721157.111.4041010000000
KungHarald2150111-7811.430201030231010
Sasa2241111-73.213.410100020212201
Svingen1125110-6012.73070020011000
Johan Hamberg1210104002030100000000
Hedda71318-38.514.29020100000000
Alf305607-87.514.30141011211400
Skomakarn265005-9015.460180110111101
David Sundberg12441003030010000000
niion255804-93.111.680270220111121
Meadow Pro112803-89.311.82080010210010
Berka213903-92.312.76080011110401
Micke C91502-86.710090210100002
Tomas B11221003020010000000
Crasse4812-7514.75040010000000
Kluvan238800-10011.65030103211002
Stubben1200-10011000000000000
djuret61600-10016030000010000
Markus F1100-10021000000000000
Ibo42500-10016.5000000000000
Mikael Leanders1100-10010000000000001
noppe1200-1009000000000010
Maiden66651200-10020010000000100
Pino4600-10014.25020000010010
Tysse732300-1006.5040000011000
BornInNorway1200-10034000000000000
Ture132500-10016.62030001000010
Ove.J1200-10020000000000000
Håkan Ulander82000-10013.880100010011110
Skomakaren12000-10023000000000000
jannemarcus51100-10016.8030000010100
KalleK4800-10020.75000000000010
lazy1200-10019010000000000
Mannen1200-1006010000010000
Danne P1100-1007000000001000
Danda63000-1009.33020000300001
Killer1100-10032000000000000
Gonzo773900-1009040010000100
Kruzze2400-10019.5010000000100
Peter B1100-10013000000000000
Adam3600-1007.67020001001000
Tarzan1100-10025000000000000
sulovato1200-10012000000000000
Peppe225700-10015.640180011001303
nifo642800-1006.25050000031000
Carl Vandal2500-10010.5040000100000
IDEAL_V1300-1003010010000000
Danken2300-10012000000000001
Bollnäs P1200-10036000000000000
Stone1200-10015010000000000
Sulovatoo4900-10015040000000001
Aimo1200-10017000000000000
Foppa2400-10025.5000000000000
DarkOmen3600-10017.67000000000000
Frisky992400-10012010000000100
sebbE3400-1009.67010001000000
SpermHare22600-10018.5010000000000
Jayson2200-10026.5020000100000
Jugga741200-10018000000000000
trana2400-1008.5000000010000
Antonio232300-1008.5030000000110
Johan2500-10018.5020100000000
MrSpader112200-10018.73030000100010
Emelie1200-1006000000010000
Erik Ekke Lundqvist81600-10015020011001100
Leffe1200-10023000000000000
Gonzo52800-10011.8050000010000
KentaAA3400-1009060100000010
kina-Marc2700-10010000000000010
Sanna82200-10017070010000000
Trogen1400-10025000000000000
kentAA71400-10012.43060100000111
Robin H1200-10020000000000000
Balto81600-10018.13030000002000
länk3700-10022000000000000
Tommy Eriksson1200-1002040100000000
Rassim1200-10033000000000000
BussÅke1100-10013010000000000
Ovie2600-10010.5060100000000
KingCobrAA124000-10016.75080110001020
Nion24000-10012.5000000000000
Mattemus3500-10012.330100000001100
sillan1300-1004010001000000
Tess1100-10011000000000000
aset633600-1008020000010020
eg1200-1007000000001000
Andurrs4900-10013010000000001
SpermHare2500-1009010010000000
Per Hedlund51200-10013.4030000000200
Ragge18911100-10019020000000000
Sillen4900-10012000000000100
Mini1200-1009000000000010
Golako71100-10016.86080002000000
Lövve2400-10010.5020001000000
Staffan1300-10012000000000000
Hawkman1300-10019010000000000
LortEg1200-1002070100000000
YZZE41300-1008.75090100001000
chev563600-10014010000001000
Junior1200-1009020000000010
kina-Chrille2600-10014.5000000000100
Tekla171200-10010000000000001
parasit1300-10014000000000000
Dille1200-10010000000000001
MagicHand1200-10012000000000000
Memo42500-10010.25030000000003
Kolgrim4700-10016.5010000000020
Micke O1100-10018010000000000
TreSSS5900-10013.2010000010101
Kricken1200-1008020000000100
Jesus4600-10021.5010000000000
Frisse63100-10016.17060000000300
sclaus1300-10012020000000000
Agent00714800-10014.25000000000001