HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameTechTeam/JohnDeere

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Roger1025043430723.7002200510000
Kevin G.1025033330325002112110000
Jeff D.49075300233.32001210000000
Charles H.71704028064.74.43001210100020
Terry V.61403823064.34.5001111001001
Bob H.1302102106001001000000000
Rusty S.51103015036.46001000100300
Plum923017150-34.86.11001012020101
Lori G.41002390-106.75000100001101
Ron B.71701390-47.16.57000101011111
Matt G.61401060-57.16.5000020002100
Kyle H5130840-69.27000010110010
Mike G.480830-62.55.25000010030000
Kevin S.13000-1005000000100000
Kris S.12000-10012000000000000
Bill B.13000-1009000000000010
Sarah Liz13000-1004000001000000
Mike G. Sr.12000-1007000000001000
Brian D.12000-1009000000000010
Bobbie T.26000-1006.5000001000010
Karen G.13000-1004000001000000
Steve T.12000-1008000000000100
Jenni G.49000-1008000001002000
Jason M.13000-10010000000000001
Simon M.13000-1006000000010000
Guy P.25000-1007000010000000
David M.12000-10010000000000001
Shawn M.12000-1007000000001000