HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameBobcat Poker Club XI

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Arick, P918048430138.93.6766183120100110
Harbin91802926547.23.896440311220000
Feldner91802724536.14.7856101210102200
Gunn91802220011.15.115381111030020
Hannon918014125-30.65.564961110102210
Fitch816016125-21.94.635191112001200
Leppla918013120-33.35.4450152000310120
Shepard9180650-72.25.335100022014000
Kafury918000-1006.114410003120120