HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameAndover Poker League 09-10

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Jack Jr.1122063690213.613.45292311110000000
Kathy Williams81606552022512202121000110000
Jason Jones12240404801007.83358111201020300
Dean Yost10200484801409.1289121200210000
James Easterling112203640081.810.45299131012001011
David Pennington91803834088.910.22261171001201000
Randy Simpson10200323206010.3278151010101011
Pat Hardiman112202730036.418198111100000000
Karen Moren81603326062.513.25191101000000110
Erin Kluesener1020025250251026471000112000
Larry Hardiman12240212504.214.33258101010000100
David Jackson91802422022.213.5620061000001010
Mike Sexton1224016190-20.811.92294120110001022
Melody Torok1020016160-2012.4256180101000111
Stephanie Kelemen918016140-22.212.78224130021100000
Tyler Williams1020014140-308.1309170101011401
David Kidd1122011120-45.513.27258150011001000
Rob Sexton1122011120-45.514.5523480011100011
Marty Rankin510020100017.49460100000000
Chris Brooks61201380-33.312.1714140110000000
Lynn Bloomfield11220780-63.611.5526430010011130
Matt Riedinger360278033.3108750000200000
Roger Drake120505015043930001000000
Chris Murphy36000-100184710000000000
Adam Robinson12000-100181500000000000
Tony Hays510000-10017.48010000000001
Brad Wright12000-100191400000000000
Greg Back36000-10012.337130000010000
Matt Dickison816000-10013.3817260000010001
Mindy Easterling x24000-10021.52300000000000
Richie Masica12000-100122100000000000
Tony Croucher x24000-10011.54510000000001
Jack Sr.36000-100204530000000000
Tom Habermann24000-100154210001000000
Bobby Bakerx24000-100232210000000000
DJ Dwina12000-100181500000000000
Charlie Darcy12000-100102300000000001
Mary VanBrakel1020000-10015.318510000020000
Jason Harman12000-10024140100000000
Jesse Hardin24000-100202600000000000
Kyle Hamilton x714000-10013.1415150001000000
Lisa Blevins24000-10013.54200000001000
Jobby Blevins24000-100163920000000100
Eric Baesler1020000-10013.720610010100010
Mark Noel12000-100161700000000000
Roger Coots918000-10016.7815540000001000
Brian Dickey x48000-100148110000010001
Derek Puntney12000-100171600000000000