HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameLiga Palmeirense de Poker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Wallace99495875051.52.110042221713400000
Nunes904454326-26.72.70015232621400000
Ronaldo733654314-142.450016231812300000
Ivercy643203205-35.92.780010151914500000
Pellizzaro391955185-5.12.460091197200000
Arthur1995611015.82.47005354100000
Wallace Poker Hunter7351285142.91.57005101000000
Pellizzaro "Mão fechada"73553502.14002311000000
Nunes All In73500-1002.86000160000000
Eliandro Lucky Rookie31500-1002.67000201000000