HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameNavy Aces

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Ace1145086950111.12.6430785113001000
Terang280255510537.5111642000000000
The Fink3150107320113.34.677861000100100
All-in312087260116.72.3393121101000000
Rebuy3100772301302.6713531100100000
Dixon31307322069.24.336041000020000
The Kerr317033100-41.24.677480101000100
Duchak72501070-723.8610250121300000
Lil'Country2802550-37.54.52530010010000
Iceman4801040-5054520011011000
Alderman2602040-33.33.52500011000000
Savage120404010032000010000000
Blaze490520-77.835110210100000
Spade3170720-88.25.675220100001100
Batstone16000-10061000000010000
Dadej12000-10061000000010000
Kojack15000-10051000000100000
ET3 BiG $L!cK36000-10061500000200100
Calder12000-10081000000000100
Finkbeiner415000-1004.54110110011000
Morgan14000-10061000000010000
Riff12000-10032530010000000
Oschman12000-1009-500000000010
Tessman11000-10021000100000000
Hazelett14000-10042110001000000
Kinnison36000-10091500000000111
Miller13000-10041520001000000
Hollywood415000-10056230110010010
Kjell12000-10071410000001000
Oly16000-10091000000000010
Patino12000-10071000000001000
Woods12000-100101000000000001