HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League Namecrossroads saloon in the back

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
A Ramos82000015120-99.411.75219044000000000
J Lecroy1025000550-99.812.31510101100000010
J Rawls922500650-99.810.44178081101000102
J Samora1127500440-99.917.451450110200000110
M Balios410000830-99.710.571031000000000
C Shubert1025000330-99.913.8174091010111001
K Pham375001030-99.69.6764021000000000
K Lacey820000430-99.917.2599071000001000
C Ellis250001530-99.41057011000000000
T Atkins250001020-99.6365020101000000
V Wennik1025000220-99.919.31110110110000001
J Myrick820000320-99.917.8876080100000000
L Rios37500720-99.7584030110000001
G Gomez512500420-99.816.264050100000000
J Jones922500220-99.916.891120100101000011
SV Patel1025000220-99.915.81310100110100000
B Petersen3750000-10020.3330030001000000
C Aguinaga1250000-100167010000000000
C Wennik92250000-10015.7868090000001000
G Leclair102500000-10015.8121090011010010
J Valle2500000-1001825020000010000
R Villanueva71750000-10013110070011110000
T Briseno112750000-10020.18700110000100000
C Self102500000-10015.31160100011000020
E Quinones1250000-100322010000000000
J Bryan71750000-10019.5758070000001010
L Booth41000000-100961040000010020
L Menard2500000-100259020000000000
M Risen1250000-100293010000000000
B Rawls102500000-10015960100001000110
D Pierce1250000-100187010000000000
D Stinson1250000-100243010000000000
D Tracey1250000-100233010000000000
J McFerrin102500000-10021.6600100000000100
K Gonzales71750000-10020.2932070000000000
L Guerra2500000-1001025020000000100
P Moore61500000-10018.554060000100001
R Patel2500000-10022.59020000000000
T Floyd92250000-10017.7880090000010100
W Delao92250000-10016.3395090010010001
A Correa41000000-10011.562040001001001
G Lange1250000-100187010000000000
J Flores1250000-100283010000000000
J Miller1250000-100117010000000000
J Mullholand2500000-10032.54020000000000
J Tompson1250000-100293010000000000
P Prieto1250000-100524010000100000
R Rios2500000-1002210020000000000
T Martinez2500000-10025.56020000000000
A Martinez2500000-100249020000000000
J Custer1250000-100342010000000000
J Hines112750000-10010.821720110021110001
L Herrera1250000-100197010000000000
V Brown92250000-10011.89115080000111100
J Smith2500000-1002010020000000000
L Hudgins102500000-10023.1580100000100000
L Rodriguez2500000-10016.521020000000100
O Perez71750000-10012.7186060010000200
T Booth41000000-10015.2537040000001000
T Seago112750000-1002447090000000000
TJ Brown82000000-10019.7561090000002000
G Damgaard1250000-100352010000000000
K Bearden92250000-10020.5662090000000110
R Desantis41000000-1001551050000011000
G Stone1250000-100283010000000000
J Hill41000000-10024.512040000000000
J Starnader1250000-100362010000000000
J Thai2500000-10015.528020001000000
K Herrera1250000-100233010000000000
M Schneider1250000-100622010000010000
Q Johnson2500000-10031.55020000000000
R Hines2500000-1001926020000100000
S Brown92250000-10016.7884090000101001