HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameCulpeper Season 10

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Cardman3138758250-93.521.71183524200001001
Devildog3442506200-95.325.44143023201000100
Indy Be Back3746254150-96.814.62197502224121122
Dog3746254150-96.822.68145043011110010
little bobo2227507150-94.519.18132012220001000
Char4050003125-97.525.63236502110002001
Drewman3645003125-97.224.92128522110102102
Mahi2936254125-96.615.55131012110230111
OBXjeep3037503100-97.318.43157511213030020
ST13037503100-97.321.67142511200210011
729 Bad Boys II2531254100-96.822.52104012000100020
Clint121500675-9516.7576001100010110
Thomas Shifflett131625675-95.418.0897011112001010
Jason 1384750275-98.423.92224021120113011
Vegas374625275-98.419.32152021110220112
TT212625475-97.115.0582501120002100
JakeP243000375-97.52188510320001000
JB1320101250875-9421.658001100100000
King Spade374625275-98.419.16174521143201030
Stumpp151875575-9617.93104511100102000
TKirby212625250-98.112.67145500240101122
Bandit121500450-96.737.5843001000000000
Honest Abe334125250-98.822.27182511000122300
Places Unknown22502550-8015.514001000000000
Birdman344250150-98.828.59155511010001100
Radar Bob394875150-9922.36140511011000401
Bogus One405000150-9916.65265510202341020
Peege162000350-97.530.5639501000000000
Scrpmtl151875350-97.327.7336011000000100
Blevins1303750250-98.729.6113521000000101
Sonny293625250-98.624.0392001000101001
DumDum172125125-98.819.8258500100013001
Bigred81000325-97.517.6330510101000000
LazyMan131625225-98.527.9236000100000000
Stephen303750125-99.321.73116000101101000
ALLIN141750225-98.626.9342500110000000
Hammer364500125-99.419.44157510112120502
Pack Rat243000125-99.221.25110500121110201
Treeman263250125-99.219112020112100120
Hippie Mike313875125-99.420.8196000100010301
Kimwasbe212625125-9934.3341000100000000
Wilkins121500225-98.318.7557500101001001
All In225000-100322000000000000
big easy337500-10043.335000000000000
Bonez14175000-10024.3622500000000000
Mardot562500-10015.87000000000000
Phoenix Hawk562500-10020.618000000200000
Pooter112500-100151000000000000
Poppies7112500-100321000000000000
Richie10125000-10035.336500000000000
Todd450000-10023.254000000000001
Bad Boy675000-10030.837000000000000
Dinesh34425000-10023.2960000000030022
Jacob112500-100141000000000000
JM112500-100451000000000000
LuckyCat112500-100121000000000000
Mel112500-100281000000000000
Razor Blade36450000-10020.1791510020030130
Robert225000-10040.52000000000000
spanky12150000-10032.9213000000000001
TheMan32400000-10025.0377000001000011
Adge337500-100254000000000001
bigdogbare337500-100304000000000000
Can-am man225000-100402000000000000
Dale K112500-10067000000010000
Hokie B112500-100123000000000000
JackieLil112500-100301000000000000
JPG112500-100301000000000000
JPZ22275000-10027.7749010010200010
Justin136450000-10021.53179000011321000
Lisa112500-100441000000000000
Matt P225000-100292000000000000
Poker Ace12150000-10028.8335000000100000
Ric225000-10010.58000000100000
Ski225000-100222000000000000
ThomasS112500-100511000000000000
187450000-10024.759000000010000
Carolbill918225000-100157000000000100
CDUB337500-10019.679000000100000
Danny B112500-10039000010000000
DO Wise112500-100421000000000000
Florence450000-10026.7517000000000001
Funk112500-100111000000000000
Haney112500-100131000000000000
Hess337500-10030.333000000000000
John Smith112500-100361000000000000
LilDJ12150000-10029.7522000000001100
LS112500-100531000000000000
MagFin112500-100301000000000000
Pretzel16200000-10034.8850000000000000
Rock109112500-10024.1116000000000100
Smiley112500-100181000000000000
Stone11337500-100323000000000000
wayneN225000-10026.52000000000000
Wild Bill337500-10013.3311000000000010
Ace675000-10019.3343510010100000
CarGuy112500-100121000000000000
Carter112500-100521000000000000
Heat112500-100307000000000000
Jess337500-10022.333000000000000
JJCARD337500-10031.676000000000000
Justus59112500-10029.3354000000000000
OBXYJ225000-10027.56500000000100
PH10125000-10030.410000000000000
Runt31387500-10021.1162500001020120
Snappy15187500-10023.5393500001010000
TBone1337500-10030.333000000000000
Tiger 84112500-100411000000000000
Winner112500-100451000000000000
DaddysGirl13162500-10034.3830510000001000
Dyke&Mike562500-10028.419000000000000
Ender112500-10049500001000000
Eye34425000-10020.1886000002001014
Firecracker225000-10037.52000000000000
Korn112500-100221000000000000
Lone Panther337500-100229000000100000
RayT112500-100201000000000000
Rue Rue35437500-1002187510011100210
Sandwoman112500-100291000000000000
Tasha450000-10027.254000000000000
Two Pair112500-100451000000000000
UK Dan10125000-10032.916000000000000
Wesley112500-100361000000000000
JB007225000-10025.53500000000000
Joker112500-100461000000000000
Jordan M225000-100336000000000000
K.Church112500-100293000000000000
Larry337500-10028.679000000000010
Mickey112500-100401000000000000
Na Na39487500-10014.9142000010212224
OBXXJ562500-1002013000000002000
Outdoorsman8100000-10024.7519000000100000
QueenSpade33412500-1002796500011010001
Shawn13162500-10026.2347000000000001
Bakitn225000-10042.52000000000000
Big Brown10125000-10024.636000001000010
Big Red1562500-10028.634000000000000
Darryl20250000-1003046000000001000
Jay V 6923287500-10035.9664510001000000
jeremy112500-100141000000000000
JerseyJammer10125000-10015.639500000001000
Jordan112500-100281000000000000
Kat450000-10033.54000000000000
Moon17212500-1002050000001002210
PlayTime9112500-10020.4433000000010010
ScottKim18112500-100241000000000000
SK84uhlivin562500-10021.814510001000000
Sweet Kirby14175000-10019.2162000002000011
Thor12150000-10027.7512000000000000
TTbyJenni12150000-10021.548000001011000