HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameAgents of Poker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Tom "Hawk" Elliott106601691690156.18.9237131200100111
Trina "Flipper" Perez117301481630123.311.91225191110200000
Mike "Primo" Avila9670146131095.59.56184172001000011
Fred "The Dean" Rabinowitz11690116128085.510.9122150301001100
Jay "World Bird" Johnson11770107118053.29.6419990210000202
George "Eaglesporn" Watson10740101101036.58.7197130111020110
Kevin Nasseri852012197086.59.75164150120010001
Tim "Stiffler" Smith116907785023.29.73201231100021011
Rene De La Cruz5230162810252.210.694101000001010
Diamond "Dave" Fredborg105407676040.713.3154111000110001
Marcee Topp84408064045.515.63120111010000000
Gwyn "Not Stefani" Berto83207459084.414.1312451001000100
Jake "From State Farm" Beck1189048530-40.411.09154160011110001
Carlos Cuevas3210170510142.98.677051000000001
Vaughn "The Grumbler" Youtz3170160480182.48.336771000000000
Larry "Donkey" Short7450694806.71310270010010200
Robert Tapping1050048480-414.812870010200000
Matt Gragg2140215430207.13.56520011000000
Pete "Not Dan" Marino638057340-10.5148590001100000
Kevin Danko745037260-42.213.576780001000001
Kevin "MorMadness" Morse1181023250-69.115.36103100010000020
Edward "The Socks" Locke1165022240-63.112.2711290000102010
Joe "Big Joe" Sanchez955022200-63.617.228230001001000
John "Elvis" Lane848025200-58.314.258420000102000
Amber Arafiles21409018028.65.54740001001000
Antonio "Short Stack" Meza424040160-33.314.53530000010000
Nick 424038150-37.5194540001000000
John Frederick959017150-74.613.4410540000102110
Chris "Black Cat" Ford321033100-52.4193020000010000
Brandy "Why Am I With Mikey" Rochick8520320-96.215.135830000000020
Jeri "Raiders" Lee1701010-85.781610000000100
Gabriel "Billy's Friend" Garcia4280310-96.4222250000000000
Charles "AngelsBucs" Burciaga1301010-66.725710000000000
Krista Dixon2140510-92.9151210000000000
Brian Franckdowiak17000-10020500000000000
Chad "Godlike" Powers17000-10030500000000000
Jeff "The Sheriff" Smith951000-10021.564500000000000
Larissa Datuin13000-10014520000000000
Mike Passero39000-10018.331510000000000
Julius Bailey210000-10024.51000000000000
Noel Datuin13000-10027500000000000
Daniel "Pyro" Beroldi432000-10019.752010000000000
Tom Ogaz317000-10018.333000000010000
Sheila Short218000-100281000000000000
Billy "Bilbo" White13000-10032500000000000
David Williams17000-10012510000000000
Spencer "The Troll" Cullinane321000-100161520000000000
Ignacio Sanchez26000-10025.51000000000000
John "Scotchie" Welsh214000-10013.51040000000000
Jose "The Matador" Lozano638000-10012.54430000000101
Roxanne "Real Estate" White13000-10030500000000000
Carissa Marino210000-100251000000000000
Paul Herrera13000-10031500000000000
Dennis Christensen13000-10018500000000000
Matt Pollock13000-10031500000000000
Bobby Mir17000-10031500000000000