HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NamePittsburgh Poker League

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Zur98102472220174.13.11319154110200010
Suyama8720161129079.24204100330001001
Rosselli98101231110374.8918681211002101
Gordon9810117105029.65.44165141120100130
Hardman981010090011.15.33149132002111002
Kuzma763064450-28.66.578141001020012
Simcho54509045005.47830110011010
Dellaria872056450-37.56.388520110012201
Tazcak327000-10061500000030000
Farmakis654000-10072420002000301
Heym872000-1006.53450000402020
Naylor218000-1006.5910000100100
Dresbold19000-1004720001000000
Kosko436000-1005.52000002010100