HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameWaterford Monthly Club

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
RiverScheu4089730121935.94.714340010236510523
Jethro3067240121380.45.331222007413122122
Geek3358131102676.53.391377007653353000
Sparky347792894421.25.621188505632112252
CrazyFran274992977855.83.59985503555411200
Commish214333266653.83.67874502352503000
Sherm153474161777.85.07682503112120012
FastEddie123644047931.57.08446002010121012
The Rev4077812470-39.65.45915002462755311
Disco Bob19359203744.24.84486501313242100
Pussy Cat1234318221-35.66.75299500200101402
CashCow1534912185-476.6311500032100230
Blue825023180-284.75371500121030100
Hoss1125314150-40.76.09196000102200130
CrazyMike1321711140-35.57.08182502012100210
Trucker1016511112-32.15.4197500211111000
Rocky13150898-34.74.15240000340222000
Bomb355309063.6798000100010000
Termz51151470-39.15133001001012000
Birddog4921870-23.96.2582001000100100
Danimal132454540.6445000001000000
WyneGainer1102727170230000100000000
WasteOSpce1102020100230000100000000
NuNeighbor2251020-203.537500011000000
ChrisIFold15338120-94.16.93300500012331200
D-Man27400-10010.518000000001000
River'sMom11500-10068000000010000
QuiteFrank12000-10012000000000000
Monk13200-10016000000000000
Bacon14200-100103000000000001
Longball11000-100425000001000000
T-Bone23000-1007.526000000010010
Asshole26000-1008.518000000000110
MarkyMark35000-1007.3310000000011010
Jen11000-10068000000010000
DoorMatt39000-1009.3321000000001001
ChickenHawk13200-100812000000000100
CabanaBoy610000-1007.8355000002010001
TheLateGuy26200-100106000000000002
Aaron11000-10068000000010000
Smiley11000-10084000000000100
HedgeCorn13000-10096000000000010
Trebz13200-10014000000000000
BigJoJo69500-1006.3360500011101011
PocketAces11000-100322500010000000
Sabes26400-1001024000000010000
LittleMary22000-1005.521000001001000
Angel11000-10076000000001000
Pimp'n25200-1007.530000000001100
SamDozer12000-10012000000000000
WOJO13200-10013000000000000
Big-D13100-100103000000000001
RocketPrince14000-10011000000000000
Sprinky12000-10011000000000000
FritzyLang57000-1005.644000000311000