HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameAmateur Poker Tour - 2024 Season

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Gregg S1201751757751131000000000
Gavin S12065652252110100000000
Jeff G12050501503140010000000
Kenny R1203030504110001000000
Caleb C16000-1005100000100000
Chase A12000-1008100000000100
JR H12000-1009100000000010
Paul D14000-10010100000000001
Duncan D14000-1006110000010000
Scott H14000-10011100000000000
Jordan E12000-1007100000001000