HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameRVA Poker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Richard Starnes41325100669.2711822000000000
Richard Temple571050614.312.612601001000000
Aaron Helber115050490014001000000000
Eric Choo301750011.674051000000001
Cody Love30000184200000100000
Consuela Scott5800-10013.47100010011000
Greg Shanes1000023000100000000
James Hardy1300-100201200000000000
Marshall Wheeler2000045600002000000
Matt Brennan1300-10026600000000000
Monica Stewart1300-10029300000000000
Eric Brown10000112100000000000
Kayla White1000032900010000000
PD Capers3100-100195900000000100
Ricky Bannah3400-10012.674800000000000
Ron Holliady10000131900000000000
Ryan Nester61800-10014.338500000010000
Todd Cummings10000211100000000000
Benjamin Allen1300-100201200000000000
Brenda Bruce3700-1009.676700000011000
Don Rickard2400-100133800000100000
Gabe Ahnee1300-10072500000001000
Josh Sullivan1200-10034000000000000
Linda Stewart100007210000001000
Mike Johnson1000072500000001000
Tonya Atkins200007.52600000010010
Alfonzo Hunt10000122000000000000
Daniel Powers2600-100124010000000100
Earl Coe6600-10011.839820100000102
Ed Novic3600-100203600000000000
Eric Poteat1000027500000000000
Jb5100-10017.84700000000200
Jermaine Murray2100-10013.53700010000000
Tom Barrett4200-10014.57000100000000
Will Burno1000026600000000000
Dan Liston1300-10025700000000000
Jared Jacobson5500-1009.29110200100010
Lonnie Provo5500-100234400000000000
Mark Pullen10000201200000000000
Robyn Powers3900-100145300100000010
Ron Ott4600-10011.758120000001000
Ronnetta Baker1300-100221000000000000
Brandie Carlton1500-10014001000000000
Corey Nicholson2400-100104400010000000
Da'quon Stith4200-10012.257930000000020
Jack Owens2900-10084800000010001
Lorenzo Archer2000020.52300000000000
Marilyn Coe1400-10023900000000000
Scott Wolfe10000211100000000000
Steven Daniel2000022.51800000000000
T Moore10000191300000000000
Winny Cochren4700-100166400000010000
Brian Neves1000030200000000000
David Zimmerman1400-100163600000000000
J Ramone Chavarria4000014.754700000000012
Jason Mack10000181400000000000
Kevin Allen1000023900000000000
Mike Green200009.52220000100000
Derrick Nester20000121700001000000
Don Spangler4300-1007.759700002000100
Emma Braswell1000052700000100000
Jack Huang1000027500000000000
Richard Heintze3700-10020.673400000000000
Stefan Helber1100-10035000000000000
Sterlita Nicholson2400-10045600010100000
Troy Sandiford10000221000000000000
Young Wu2100-100163200010000000