HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameKentucky Invitational Series

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Bart M.7200674701354.863102012000010
Rick K.1014547465220.76.13100320011010
Adam H.918545405118.96.782501200110001
Mark K.1024537365497.72201110010120
Kyle H.816041325103.17.752301110110001
Reid B.92302926515.29.672502010001000
Gam M.920026230157.442300211110000
Bob B.71453122051.791101000110100
Rockstar31007221511571101000100000
Mike B.51053919585.781001000002000
Mark B.827521165-405.631600021301000
Josh Y.921016145-315.891700103110102
Brian W.12075752753500010000000
Mike H.2651020-69.27.5300001000000
Shawn M.365720-69.27300001000110
Mark M.616000-10012000000001100
Shane12000-1006000000010000
Gordo818000-1009.63000000001122
Chris R.12000-1007000000001000
Jamie H.14000-10013000000000000
Kristen S.12500-10015000000000000
Melissa B.24500-1008.5000000001001
Paul510000-10011000000000200
Scotty W.12000-10011000000000000
Porter820000-10010.88300001000101
Wade12000-10016000000000000
Jamie S.28000-10011.5000000000000
Sergio614500-10011.67000000010011
Amy G.26500-1009100000100000
Jeff12000-10014000000000000
Michelle S.24500-1009.5000000000011
Pat O.12000-1006000000010000
Terry12000-10016000000000000
Adam S.12000-10018000000000000
Kenny H.24500-1009.5000000001000
Mike12000-10015000000000000
Seth24500-1008.5000000000110