HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameNavegaKings 2024 1* Semestre

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
SARA9480500934508409382510.894601001200010
ADEMARI V.139902082700172.710.157402011011002
ELCID128702202640203.410.085201010200102
JEAN MAFRA169001652640193.38.7512203211101100
MIGUEL290109521902333.342401000001000
ANDRE T.97802272040161.513.783501001000000
ALEXANDRE169301282040119.49.697101100112312
QUEJO12870133159082.811.756301110110000
VASCO10756601561560-97.913.84901100000011
HELAMA9570123111094.710.565201100101020
VAVA7420137960128.67.296101200100100
RICARDINHOO1175071780495801002210000
VANDECO960063570-56.677301230000000
ROSELI1272010120-83.310.334101002010100
ALEXANDRE DALABONA77548000-1006.574600031001100
LEANDRO C13000-1006500000010000
LEANDRO REBELO13000-1009200000000010
BRUNO GARDEN16000-10013100000000000
Gabriel T26000-10014.51100010000000
KAMELO727000-10011.571800001010000
LEONIR13000-10022100000000000
ROSELI V.16000-10031000010000000
FABIAN845000-10012.133200100200000
JEAN CARLOS - BELLA13000-10015100000000000
BARRIGA29000-10018.5200000000000
FABRICIO M.13000-1005600000100000
Jonas1084000-10012.53400101000030
LUCCA RAULY218000-10020.5200000000000
PAULO RIBEIRO13000-10015100000000000
PEZAO19000-10026100000000000
ALEXANDRE DALLABONA212000-1009.5500000001000
ANDERSON F.1154000-10010.643700101000211
DANI HANDREY16000-1009200000000010
GUSTAVO STAATS47527000-10015.51000000002000
KAMELLO16000-10019100000000000
LUCAS533000-10018.8500000000000
MARLON CONSTANTE16000-10023100000000000
Tiago Magrinelle16000-10025100000000000
VIKTOR29000-10012300000000010
GIULIA13000-10012100000000000
SAUL645000-10014.33600000000000
Valdair16000-10016100000000000
ESTEVAN26000-10020200000000000
Gut736000-10011.861300000010101
JEAN DEMACO215000-10011.5700000100000
Jonathan29000-1009400000000101
PAULO R. DE PAULA13000-10020100000000000
RAFAEL H.16000-10021500100000000
VANDEKO421000-10014.5500000000010
BEATRIZ527000-10015.41200001000000
CARLOS FLORES16000-10020100000000000
MIRKO312000-10012.33300000000001
RAFAEL K9112000-10019100000000000
VALMIR736000-10015.431400000011000
VINICIUS SANTOS26000-10016.5200000000000
BRUNINHO745000-10010.862400010002100
DANILO C.77542000-100102700010110020
FLORES167599000-10095900201020004
JEFERSON T.13000-10026100000000000
LUCIANO MACHADO13000-10016100000000000
CLERIO19000-10021500100000000
GABRIEL TRAVASSO16000-1008300000000100
LUCAS LESKI427000-10010.751200000020000
SILVINO137578000-10013.381900000010101
ADRIANO CARPES1393000-100114400012002100
ANDRE RICARDO16000-10016100000000000
DIEGO BUCKER29000-10021200000000000
ROBINSON RAULY651000-100111900010001010
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA16000-10023100000000000
Romano218000-10016.5200000000000
Willian Bento330000-10013.33700000010000
Yuri16000-10027100000000000