HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NamePoppin Aces

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Justin Zagata62202901740690.913.59211001000000
Tim Venz190110011001122.22000100000000
Sherryl Davis6290150900210.38.58910200100000
Phoebe Wilson2110425850672.732610020000000
Melinda Simmons146005983038.314.2917551110101000
Ian Hussey1038081810113.214.715232000110010
James O'Hare12500506002014.0821801100200100
Scott Westlake63509758065.719.57801000000001
Daniel Head190550550511.14000001000000
Kacey Venardos260250500733.364400100000001
John Attard6200553306515.57201010000000
Darren Rice2130150300130.818700000010000
Roady Parkes1449021290-40.81115140111000210
Cohen Collins1446021290-3715.2113110012002010
Heidi Sutton14028028060011601000000000
Scott Jones41007028018020.757301000010000
Andrew Wight1248023270-43.816.2511341010001001
Ken Forwood4200652603013.53500010000000
Thuy Mai1140022240-401412511000010110
Nelson Hands524046230-4.215.65000010000000
Alan Styman31907021010.5323800001000000
Mark Brown12020020090021500100000000
Matt Joseph629032190-34.51910500001000100
Glenn Kennedy622032190-13.613.677200100000001
Alex Tomkins732026180-43.89.436800001100000
Chad Parker526034170-34.615.48300100000010
Jessica Venardos1252013150-71.212.2514300001200001
Kristina Lee2806513062.515.56400000100000
William Bambling521024120-42.919.82500100000000
Kasey Venardos124309110-74.416.2512700010010010
Ardyn Collins935011100-71.41116000010102021
David Hodgkins16010010066.731400010000000
Jacob Harris51601260-62.516.66260000000000
Sharyn Clelland130404033.332600010000000
Lee Gray16590340-93.217.517151001000021
Liam Williams260510-83.3101510000000000
Johannes Bronkhorst8350110-97.117.2510640100000000
Cameron West7300110-96.71310910000021000
Jesse Lawrence270510-85.715.52710000000000
Matisse Andersen260510-83.3152310000001000
Mel Kelly250510-80133710001000000
Leanne Franks4140310-92.911.752410000000000
Wendy Glossop3100310-905.332110000000200
Ethan Ogden12000-10025200000000000
George Semra16000-100312900000000000
Marilyn Blank313000-10019.334300000000000
Mel Flewellen14000-10061100000010000
Kellie Bond523000-100256100000000000
Gary Youd512000-100117500000100101
Joe Boyce411000-10074400000010100
Damien Nicholls215000-1008000000000000
Sean veakey14000-100164400000000000
Steve Roberts14000-100441600000000000
Ayden Glen12000-10071500000001000
Richard Sleeman213000-10037.5800000000000
Jullian Roberts19000-10019000000000000
Justin Walters14000-1000000000000000
Seth Christie311000-100124900000000000
Ryan Kennedy210000-100251900000000000
Justin Warner14000-100352500000000000
Simon Wheatley28000-1003.53000000001000
Kristie Davis12000-100101800000000001
Murray Cannon25000-10061300000000000
Mick Summers510000-10017.64700001000001
Chaille Batson14000-100132200000000000
Wolfe Richards310000-10018.673500000000000
Jai King14000-10028900000000000
John Clark938000-10010.8915600000011002
Tim Molloy729000-10023.862400000000000
Courtney Tompkins14000-1000000000000000
Kiya Webb519000-1005.66300000011000
Wes McDonald12000-100181100000000000
Rikki Iacopetta518000-10013.44200000000000
Josh Rossow14000-10041300001000000
Billy Owen14000-10056400000000000
Barbara McKenzie14000-10071000000001000
Tiffany Mitchell319000-10024.672600000000000
Sien Nott12000-10015200000000000
Brenda Tinney14000-10013400000000000
Coby Owen314000-10017.336300000000100
Dave Wiblen19000-1007000000001000
Todd Kennedy28000-100261700000000000
Dave Baldwin12000-100111700000000000
Chris T13000-10021800000000000
Shane Bond525000-10027.84500000000000
Kailob Porter14000-1009800000000010
Corey Thomson14000-10051200000100000
Cherie Harbrow13000-10042500001000000
Adrian Foley314000-10015.335100000000000
Kris Darby25000-100172900000000000
Simon Waklin19000-10018000000000000
Tyson Lenz14000-100481200000000000
Shaun Hopkins19000-10011000000000000
Lachlan Grace835000-10017.139300000000000
Alex Tetzner14000-10011600000000000
Miranda Williams14000-100451500000000000
Ayden Sleeman14000-100501000000000000
Sam Willis618000-10018.55800000000100
Col Davy310000-1009.673400000000010
Jase Cattermoul627000-10018.337100000000010
Shane Brimelow22000-10020.51200000000000
Jon Schouw16000-100273300000000000
Trillian Wansbrough39000-10018.673400000000000
Peter Hopkins213000-10022.5000000000000
Corina Joseph633000-10024.839600000001000
Shell Guest14000-10014300000000000
Tania Roberts16000-100372300000000000
Morgan Keedie420000-100205200000000000
Nathan Zahn14000-100134700000000000
Geraldine Minords213000-100153900000000010
Rod Brunker14000-100231100000000000
Jamie Partridge14000-10010700000000001
Beth Robison39000-1009.333500000100000
Leo Foley36000-10018.333300000000000
Sam Desbieas215000-100222100000000000
Simon Smith14000-1000000000000000
Caz Darby13000-100101900000000001
Gary Harbrow734000-10013.5714000000010001
Richard Mallouf26000-1007.51400000000000
Max Lamond23000-10015.52300000000000
Claire Bowers213000-100313700000000000
Jake Collier16000-100241000000000000
Jack Mcfarland12000-10091600000000010
Chazz Monley24000-100172800000000100
Harry Lenz14000-100303000000000000
Neil Mindors213000-10036.53500000000000
Greg Daviss13000-10020900000000000
Oscar Rice213000-100221700000000000
Michael Peet12000-100181700000000000
Callum Caple23000-10065200000020000
Sue Periam832000-10015.57400000100200
Cameron George16000-100184200000000000
Jake Hallgath14000-10027800000000000
John Pan29000-10019800000000000
Brendan Young310000-10031.672700000000100
Nigel Starkey14000-100243600000000000
Christine Wiblen19000-10020000000000000
Brad Patten16000-100172000000000000
Bryan Chase16000-100332700000000000
Dorothy Schulze16000-1000000000000000