HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameElks

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Rich Hansen12036036017001501000000000
Steve Slaten1201801808002400100000000
Ed Healy12060602003300010000000
Mike gallardo12000-1009000000000010
Franky Villanueva12000-1004200001000000
Jake Burton12000-10020000000000000
Kurt Schmid12000-1006000000010000
Mike Mccormick12000-10014000000000000
Pat Mcginnis12000-10015000000000000
Dan Zogman12000-10023000000000000
Tony Kuch12000-10021000000000000
Pat Casey12000-1007000000001000
Bill Anderson12000-1008000000000100
Joel Kriete12000-10016000000000000
Brandon Witt12000-10019000000000000
Elissa Varney12000-10012000000000000
Andy Young12000-10027000000000000
Brett Rosenmayer12000-10025000000000000
Todd Schmid12000-10029000000000000
George Nicolaou12000-10018000000000000
Amy Gallardo12000-10028000000000000
Josh Weidner12000-10013000000000000
Mike Kriete12000-10022000000000000
Joe Powles12000-10024000000000000
Chad Sass12000-10026000000000000
Phil Chisamore12000-10011000000000000
Ed Hening12000-10010000000000001
Mary Jo Zogman12000-1005100000100000
Starla Kealey12000-10017000000000000
Steve White12000-10030000000000000