HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameCo Ex Tec Hold'em World Tour

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Ryan B.81303125092.36.1329902000111020
Maureen Sims2251102207801.524901100000000
Matt C.121701821526.53.676001260011100
Joe E.12170151805.94.08002203310001
Toan "Big Stack" Huynh12170141721.25.25002202004100
Matt M.1217013150-11.84.83002122102010
Gavin S.121709108-36.55.83001012121220
Lee W.6901710011.14.17001112000000
Trevor56013658.34.2000201011000
Paul G.8105865-38.15.881000110201210
Andrew7110110-90.95.71000010230010
Mike R.69000-1006000000230100
Dan C.25000-10011000000000001