HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameStirling Poker Rooms, Inc.

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Walnuts52175052268553.44.2900910310650421
Nick T26112567174054.74.5005371402110
Justin15785103154096.26003200123020
Jason2998045130032.74.93003732303430
Stevie G2611754611901.35.65003234213212
Ray M165505994571.86002131302000
Brian F185904784042.46.22002021440200
Jim 24 OFF217203982514.63.95003442232001
Big Mike225653679039.84.14006206220211
Kenny G5160146730356.33002200000010
Phil Jr.51501386903603.6003000010010
Jim River134405065047.74.77002511001100
Mississippi115255459012.44.45002041011101
DougFresh35130517580-55.66.89002223574110
Joe S2482024565-31.17.63001116320102
Yoda426012349088.55.25001100010000
T.J.754569480-11.95.71000301010000
Rich P.517090450164.73001111100000
Butch52408542577.17001001002000
Mike P.51705628064.76000100030001
Patrick M1966013250-62.17.79000231212101
PJ Diddy31607723043.86001000000110
Lawrence1141021230-43.96.45000121131001
Craig F51951890-53.86.4000011001020
Robert D41301870-46.27000101000010
Dave L31802060-66.74.67000010110000
Michael H.31101750-54.55000010020000
Pat S31101750-54.56.33000011000000
Gidge21152040-65.27.5000010000000
Chris D5160840-756.8000030000010
Jeff D130303003000010000000
Robert G14500120-966.64000012411201
Cathy S.13370220-94.67.92000110220111
Jonathan13000-10014000000000000
Brendan22000-1005000001010000
Mike16000-1008000000000100
Patrick H.214000-1008000000100000
Brian H14000-1007000000001000
Bogg14000-1009000000000010
Steve M14500-10011000000000000
MDC13000-10010000000000001
Tom S14000-1009000000000010
Frank D14000-10010000000000001
Marc F14000-1007000000001000
Bacala16000-10014000000000000
TX Dennis211000-1004.5000001100000
Pete A49000-1007.25000000021001
Joyce12000-1007000000001000
Mike D414000-1006.75000001011001
Neile C14000-10015000000000000
Art S.213500-10011000000000000
Ralph16000-10017000000000000
Paul V13000-10011000000000000
Steve T38000-1007.33000000101001
Tom M18000-10013000000000000
Tony Lee18000-1009000000000010
Vinnie16000-10014000000000000
Matt Ville14000-1009000000000010
Brain D.26000-1007000000010100
Matt14500-1009000000000010
Big Tom15000-1008000000000100
Martin J27000-10011.5000000100000
Joseph D.311000-10010.33000000110000
Mobil Mike110000-1007000000001000
Papa Rich16000-10014000000000000
JohnBridge18000-1008000000000100
Dave620500-1009.17000020100000
Lou B27000-1007000001000001
Gary U.836000-10010.25000000011110