HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameSeason 1 2006

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Ivor121201518554.23.582702311311000
John121201517747.52.833302325000000
Bogle111101415742.742202210312000
Dyasy12120111297.54.752202210032200
Peeko11110774-32.74.091801132120100
Crowe77010734.34.861101101021100
Perry10100656-445.3901011303010
McGon770749-304.141001012120000
Bitter11000-1007000000001000
Branners11000-1006000000010000
Gary22000-1004200010100000
Scott11000-1008000000000100
Damien11000-1008000000000100
Jamie22000-1005.5200010000100