HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameLori's NL Tourneys

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Lori G28169090251648.93.186209524412100
Jordan D19100079150750.73.583406114322000
Steve R241280511212-5.33.632903364521000
Sara Beth H1483053735-11.44.291802221230200
Chris K5350144720105.73.21101200110000
Mike A1678044700-10.34.381902230332100
Jerry S10570636259.64.31602202011200
Janet M745064446-0.94.14801030021000
Curt N1487023324-62.84.93500122423000
Scott I735046320-8.63.571001121101000
Keith T630045270-105500120010200
Ken I420060240203.75400111010000
Sean S1502002003001501000000000
Lisa B430046185-38.33.25400112000000
Nancy G1601681681802300100000000
Varada29077153703.5300100100000
Peter A1301441443802300100000000
Scott M1301441443802300100000000
Wayne E426034135-48.15.75300100011100
Jay A21504896-365.5100010000100
Curt F31103090-18.23.67100012000000
David M21403570-504.5100010010000
Steve C311000-1005.67000001011000
Willie13000-1006000000010000
Rick15000-1008000000000100
Traygen B19000-1006000000010000
Lori B13000-1005000000100000
Staci15000-1004000001000000
David P211000-1007.5000000001100
Charles M110000-1006000000010000
Darryl I15000-1005000000100000
Ely R211000-1006000001000100
Evan S15000-1002300100000000
Michael K29000-1005.5000001001000
Todd K19000-1004000001000000
Elsa210000-1006000000101000