HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameWild Wednesday Poker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Hargis721892647196.85.43002101000011
Booth824763503103.65.13002101100200
Joel Hemp72184934357.35.71000211000200
Doc82473628816.65.75001111020001
J James82473528013.46.5001020101011
Dusty B721826185-15.14.86000032000110
AJ38761183110.33.67001000200000
Jones38761183110.35.67001000100000
Stork824721171-30.87.25000102010011
King618921126-33.36.5000100112000
Dale Nich129100100244.82000100000000
Jay Smith273377306000010000010
Dunnigan6174210-94.37.67000000102111
bASSturd12900-10012000000000000
Grace12900-1005000000100000
Travis M14400-1007000000001000
Cas618900-10010000000010011
Frsoty12900-1009000000000010
Ray W14400-10013000000000000
Taylor12900-10013000000000000
Trey12900-10012000000000000
B J12900-1008000000000100
Ben12900-10011000000000000
Cory27300-1008000000010001
Dan M12900-1006000000010000
Dustin Z12900-1007000000001000
Paul D12900-10012000000000000
Travis12900-1008000000000100
John W27300-1008000000010001
Walker38700-10010.67000000001000