HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameThe Yellowhouse

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
C.J.501005402000996.62009612533612
Jeff B3774034124067.68.41006112325130
Patrick51102524123520.57.570051532801112
Andy4794526122029.16.60034112225064
Ben4998523115016.87.37004552535441
Paul E C40805218222.17.05002435382210
Vinny275403080048.17.22003231114044
John Don224403168054.59.05003020013031
Jimmy306052267010.79.93003102110402
Mottola20400255002510.7002010200132
Travis3060017500-16.77.97002135032202
Red3366014460-30.310.48001222203202
Jeff Meyers2452124238405001000000010
Neal E O153052842037.78.87000500011201
Camel Toe2142019390-7.18.57001200210334
Scott S91803935094.45.44001112001102
Rich Mc2346513310-33.38.39001212310131
Jen F48078310287.54.75001020000000
Jerry36087260333.33.67001010001000
Allie24011022045010.5001000000000
Joe T2401002004006.5001000000000
The Susie816025200257.5000200200101
Gary1734012200-41.27.88001013200221
Maureen612532190525.33000201110000
Mike Sag316256180-71.210.45000131312032
Poo E C1224014170-29.26.17000312111000
Teeds240751502756000100000001
McRich71402014006.43001001020110
Carl367204140-80.69.03000212343252
Dave Ras714017120-14.310.57000100001101
Kevin153007100-66.712.47000101002002
Franklin1201001004002000100000000
Pat Hurls240408010013.5000100000000
The Big O12240340-83.38.83000012211100
DJ12040401003000010000000
Charlie360720-66.79000001100000
Billy16320120-93.89.38000002132100
PFR2401020-509.5000001000000
Pollock120202004000001000000
Laron2401020-509000010000000
Joey360720-66.711000001000000
Jeff M.612000-1007.83000012000010
Rob H12000-10013000000000000
Jamal12500-10026000000000000
Luke36000-10011.33000000000001
Murman24000-10011.5000000001000
Jen Failure-ino36000-10014.67000000000000
Joe B12000-10019000000000000
Bert12000-1009000000000010
Brods12500-10013000000000000
Cafisco12000-10012000000000000
Brian Consuelo12500-10021000000000000
Mike A48000-10010.25000000000102
Malik12500-10025000000000000
John12500-10023000000000000
Melinda12000-1007000000001000
Stevie12000-1006000000010000
James Mac12500-10022000000000000
Joe L12000-10020000000000000
Brodie1326500-10010.23000100101112
Dorothy12000-10020000000000000
Amanda24500-10016.5000000000000
Hank Frank612000-10010.83000001001010
George12500-10015000000000000
Julie12000-10023000000000000
John S12500-10012000000000000
Travis P!36000-10012.33000000000000
E-Rock-A12000-10017000000000000
Pete12500-10014000000000000
Sal24000-10011.5000000001000
Brian Brian12000-1007000000001000
Brother John12000-1005000000100000
Brian B12000-10017000000000000
Quiet Rich12500-1006000000010000
Pig24000-1005000000200000
Matt12000-10012000000000000
Eddie Money12500-10024000000000000
Catherine12500-10020000000000000
Brown12000-10014000000000000
Dave S24000-1007.5000000100001
JP24000-10011000001000000
Chris212000-10017000000000000
Chris12000-1006000000010000
Mike SagaPoo714000-1009.43000010020000
Joe Debarro12000-10024000000000000
Chris F12000-10016000000000000
Rob Pereira12500-10016000000000000
Bill M24000-1009000000100000
Ryan24000-10016.5000000000000
Chris P24000-10013000000000001
Mike C12000-1009000000000010
Darren12000-10019000000000000