HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameLiga de los Martes

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Esteban H170001300001300001757.11001000000000
Felipao170006000060000757.12000100000000
Trocas170004500045000542.93000010000000
Fede L.170003600036000414.34000001000000
Millo170002400024000242.95000000100000
Nano1700000-10032000000000000
Hante1700000-10012000000000000
Wilbert1700000-10026000000000000
Giancarlo1700000-10020000000000000
Xirinach1700000-10033000000000000
Reynaldo1700000-10030000000000000
Javier Gur1700000-10034000000000000
Madri1700000-10042000000000000
Javieca1700000-10014000000000000
Julio1700000-10021000000000000
Pucci1700000-10036000000000000
Adolfo1700000-10041000000000000
Adrian G1700000-10029000000000000
Fernan C1700000-10035000000000000
Ivan1700000-10039000000000000
Jorge S1700000-10019000000000000
Mauri C1700000-10045000000000000
Memo1700000-10043000000000000
DanielFatjo1700000-10010000000000001
Jesse1700000-10031000000000000
Esdras1700000-10011000000000000
Mi Tio1700000-10025000000000000
Ale Sibaja1700000-1008000000000100
Ale Freer1700000-1006000000010000
Marco C1700000-10038000000000000
Juan Pa1700000-10040000000000000
Adrian Q1700000-10015000000000000
Andrea Ch1700000-10024000000000000
Charlie1700000-10017000000000000
Gofo1700000-10027000000000000
Kampana1700000-10022000000000000
Tony V1700000-10037000000000000
Franz1700000-1007000000001000
Papo1700000-10013000000000000
Jorge B1700000-10016000000000000
Jose S1700000-1009000000000010
Luigi1700000-10044000000000000
Mauri Vargas1700000-10028000000000000
Espinach1700000-10018000000000000
Pin1700000-10023000000000000