HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameACP

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Mario Sergio1150742742394.71001000000000
Ingrid Jacobsen11003303302302000100000000
Luiz1100165165653000010000000
Diogo115000-1007000000001000
Marcel115000-1009000000000010
Carla15000-10013000000000000
Hernany Canhoto115000-10011000000000000
Larissa110000-10012000000000000
Fabio Barros115000-10010000000000001
Fred110000-1006000000010000
Ernani Senior110000-1004000001000000
Alberto Jacobsen110000-1008000000000100
Cris Canhoto110000-1005000000100000
Spiler15000-10015000000000000
Bruno Luna110000-10014000000000000