HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameWes's Texas Hold'em

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Brad S.95130618167828.54.65173105131114158127534
Mark7085616111930.74.838484141175665612
Wes120111781008-9.84.4323711119161617146131134
Kathy Cannon83928129967.34.471276710141012898650
John Shattuck84866119459.14.561225697141213119621
Randy7181311779-4.15.04115551067710712523
Stephanie11611696707-39.55.25155631114101713168778
Wes R.173093356984.13.060195224310000
Joseph Nicoletti3855013484-125.55133423356432263
Mark G.162643047780.74.250212351012100
Jeremy1321336473122.13.9273253401200201
Ancel162152134058.15.130171251202100
Autummn132182228631.25.7753151320101310
Frank20259142735.45.355221421233030
Donald132102127028.65.69091220112030
Angie543065256-16.34.8484778731072152
Stephen W.101612423646.664982101110020
James Hines1924912225-9.66.1147110241121412
Mandy20214112244.95.70193221012612
Uncle Bob151991522211.65.8777103011222100
Stephanie R.1226418216-18.25.670101212010122
Doug331776200134.0666276664231301
Kathy C.91742119310.95.78091100221010
Kimberly W.13164131756.76.1553110321101200
Tina1251401404601051000000000
John S.813915120-13.77051001002120
Don T.914012110-21.47091010202001
Dave61101693-15.55.50100100122000
Jen1157474393.31051000000000
Donald O.3842472-14.36030100001010
Delbert11225670-68.97.55071000221111
Sara1157070366.72040100000000
Debbie Lynne2153468353.31.50111100000000
Jean5751258-22.75031000210100
KBK1155656273.33020010000000
Jerra K.240285537.54050002000000
Jason Dixon226244780.86.51071000000000
Stephen Wood21523452002.5040110000000
Teri Carroll1134343230.831050010000000
Ryan Schlenker2291938316.5131000000000
Monica3351134-2.98000100010000
Ricky H.465934-47.75.25040011010100
Jacob468934-507.251000011000001
Taras11530301004010001000000
Mandi460830-505.5020010102000
Sherrey560629-51.76.2060101001020
Regena568524-64.76.6420010110011
Mike F.115202033.35020000100000
Charity510315506.2010101100100
Marilyn Reeves42272504.25051010100100
Anna11200-10014000000000000
Candy H.11500-1004020001000000
Steve N.11500-10010000000000001
Trever11500-1006000000010000
Alex11300-10011100000000000
Josylynne400004.75040100201000
Mel B11400-1008000000000100
Mike H.11500-1005010000100000
Phil Kirschenmann12500-10014000000000000
Rick C.11500-10014000000000000
Taylor100006000000010000
Teri C.21500-10012000000010000
Calvin A.11500-10013000000000000
Chipster/Riley300006.33010010001010
Dawn32500-10081100100010000
Emily100004000001000000
Terry12000-1009000000000010
Aaron11500-1004000001000000
Calvin56000-1006.4010001012100
Earl P.47000-10012.25000000000100
Jesse S.22500-1009000000000020
Joseph N.48000-1009.75010001001000
Patrick11500-10018000000000000
Randy W.511400-10011010000000111
Sherrey A.11500-10014000000000000
Steven Turner11500-1004020001000000
Eric46400-1006.5030001110000
Gail L.23000-1008010001000000
John M.11300-1009100000000010
Larrissa33800-1008.33200001000001
Shawn22400-10011000000000010
Steve S.100004000001000000
Alexa48000-1008.5010000100110
Jason D.100001021000000000
Matt11300-1006620000010000
Melissa11200-1009000000000010
Scott54900-1007.61720001001200
Becky A.615900-1007.83000000011301
Bobby11200-10015000000000000
Craig Fruehling100003030010000000
David C.11500-1005000000100000
James B.100007000000001000
Jerry11200-10010000000000001
JoAnnG58500-1008.8020001100001
LaRae23000-1007.5000000010010
Melanie12000-1007000000001000
Stephen & Kimberly Kenaston11500-1000000000000000
Brad Chambers22500-1009.5100000000100
Candy11300-10010200000000001
Steve Reeves41500-1006010020100000
Steve Schoff11300-1006600000010000