HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameWitham Poker League

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Gareth1413022306135.42.21007222010000
Carl141308112-13.83.36002153210000
Andy 'Razor' Wilkinson11105885-192.91002501210000
Karl12110556-49.14.42001023321000
Jimmy2152550233.33001000100000
Paul Nicholls14130335-73.13.43001424120000
Jody Pearce330926-13.33.33000200010000
Paul Allen77000-1004.14000030400000
Dave H22000-1005.5000001001000