HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameTournaments

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Bobby Ross62201881130413.63.830122101100001
Lawrence Miller1844054980122.73.50296143011020
Rob P.11005005004002040100000000
Brian MacDonald62007344012040173100100000
David Frank153802538004.130182342021000
Barry Kay1637021340-8.15.250112023124100
Sammy1438014190-505.5051221141100
Chaddy Waddy1430011150-504.07020322520000
Rodney Jeffries240601202005.5031000000001
Bryan C.1100120120205010000100000
Selman240501001503021000100000
Matt G.11009090-106020000010000
Rich Meyer51801890-507.2020110000002
Jame S2403570753.5040100100000
Tom S.11007070-307000000001000
David Bricker360206006.33040100000110
Alex Pitschka6200850-756.67040100011210
Jonathan P.8160540-756.25050110201021
Rolondo C4801040-505040100200100
Jeff1203030503040010000000
Andrew Goldstein8240430-87.57.88010011011200
DT110000-10019000000000000
Brent15000-10023000000000000
Mark B12000-1004010001000000
Johnny Hamilton27000-10015.5000000000000
Robert Miles24000-1004.5010001100000
David Foldvary24000-1007.5000000001100
George A.110000-10013000000000000
Jason12000-1006000000010000
Damian110000-10022000000000000
Aemon Fowler27000-10015000000000010
Chris K.12000-1004020001000000
Geoffrey Mann212000-1009.5000000000011
David H.110000-10012000000000000
Jeff G.110000-10010000000000001
Jeff Gross24000-1005030001010000
Richard W.110000-10017000000000000
Doug36000-1006000001002000