HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameDrunk Guy Invitational

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Horseshoe105501991989261.66.639242111001110
Kado13685100129789.3746311210012210
Borrachos104501111111146.910.240601210000000
Legoland1464078109070.38.8641902100200201
Lucky1473073102039.77.8646801121010102
Buckethead1368577100146.18.8543501120110110
Boomer84059979596.37.3824521110000021
Gambler84059777892.19.3818442000100010
Red Menace1264064768207.8335701012011011
Fun Guy84058165060.58.7516431100001010
Big Daddy84157560044.612.256540100010100
Slick105055959317.46.941100112101111
Binions1368540519-24.29.6230601003101010
Quest1364036470-26.68.3130400021011310
Gorilla52256633046.711.413300100001000
High Steaks731541284-9.89.4314600100000201
Mayor1149517190-61.61312100010001001
Hawaiian836022175-51.4822800002200002
Cuervo1149510108-78.210.5525800010211001
Guinness145868691.146000001000000
Slim Slice83601185-76.41310500001001010
Cowboy14500-10022100000000000
Dazzler29000-1006.57000000011000
Dew29000-1009.51300000000011
Bafflar1149500-10016.455000000010000
Pope313500-10019.33300000000000
Chairman418000-10012.754500000010001
Pot Pie14500-10015100000000000
Saint14500-10019100000000000
Steamer14500-10055000000100000
Wolfie1254000-1009.4225700000141011
Genuine Miller14500-10055000000100000
ODG29000-100135100000100000
Ringer14500-10018100000000000