HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameJP's Poker World

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Joel130245245716.71021000000000
Bill25575150172.79051000000000
ODB25568135145.55.5040100000010
JP255408045.57040010000000
Brian255387536.47.5010100000000
Brad130555583.34000001000000
Jonesy1254545803000010000000
David1253030204030001000000
Mindy1302525-16.75000000100000
Gary13000-1006060000010000
Rob25500-1009.5010000001000
Delores25500-1007010000100010
Jeff13000-10011000000000000
Smitty13000-1007000000001000
Charlie12500-10012000000000000
Justin25500-10010.5000000010000
Ben13000-10014000000000000
Colleen12500-1008000000000100
Darren25500-10013000000000001
Lou13000-10018000000000000
April13000-1008010000000100
Josh13000-10010000000000001