HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameExecutive

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
g713655805700564.97444051786794541
Marc7035155236303.35.994260551071147571
Ards40203577307551.16.5328105740043602
JB37221567248512.27.5424604133322442
Justin643135382420-22.87.02365042773311546
TJK29127075217571.36.2815205351202103
Fields341500612070387.4418104441122224
Los4220104820200.56.6920604527141524
Agent S.31150555170513.36.9722104111452243
joann392145391540-28.25.9728803336555211
Rati2913905114705.86.2818903214330461
James135701031340135.14.5412503122120001
Rob73501431000185.75.577302010011001
Pudge951010897090.268101120002010
Leslie9410106950131.75.787502111001020
Rod115708594064.98.276102000110211
Marc R7350121850142.93.578001130011000
Jim31502808404604.673902000000000
Farmer Blu15760558309.27.537502100501100
Tammey15770558206.57.879901200113012
Dirty2099038755-23.78.257402020122211
Leon1380055720-106.468302023010030
Zeke21002454903905.52301000000001
mitch216024048020022600200000000
Mike I20117523450-61.79.111400211121212
David S6360754502565001010200010
Steve315014042018043700101010000
Riley420088350756.54301001001000
VanDePol62305734047.85.83501200001001
Brett1463020280-55.67.367601012121121
Z210013527017061400100000001
Gavin15026026042021600100000000
Brian B210012525015072200010000000
Eric130230230666.71001000000000
Berto31307322069.25.671201000100000
Sara G1155020220-608.187300101011121
Jesse217010821526.552100100000100
bill952022200-61.55.445300111310100
Eugene1155015170-69.110.455800100211000
clinton13015015040021000100000000
Evan419035140-26.353800010120000
Truman2100651303042000100010000
Peter630022130-56.77.55600012100000
Jay130110110266.731300010000000
Melanie15010010010031200010000000
Adrian734014100-70.675200012101100
Andrew12090903502000100000000
Rx63101380-74.28.173700010110000
Casey63201375-76.67.53700011100100
Jew3302370133.32.67001100100000
Ken2602550-16.741401000001000
Ryan7280320-92.96.573400100022020
Willie11585220-96.611.183500000002021
Dreads110101003000010000000
roy13000-10061400000010000
Dennis S.13000-1006000000010000
AJ15000-10016200000000000
Wayne28000-1007000001000001
Jean213000-1006.5800000011000
Adrock510000-1008.61700000101101
chuck15000-10016400000000000
Randy11000-1006000000010000
Wilson1143000-1008.273600003030210
Yinka13000-10015500000000000
Sol13000-10013800000000000
Jason L15000-10017100000000000
Fred15000-10012300000000000
Steve B15000-1003700010000000
Ben15000-10016100000000000
Gates315000-10011.672000000001010
Mike R316000-1008.672200001000001
Jamie12000-1007000000001000
Danny210000-100151000000000100
Adrianne13000-10014000000000000
Eric B216000-10092300000100000
Bumper210000-10071200001000001
Boardman15000-10015200000000000
Bob210000-10011.5500000010000
Jimmy15000-10010100000000001
Christina38000-10013.67500000000010
Juan15000-10010500000000001
Tabor15000-10041400001000000
Shawn741000-10010.863600000101000
Jordan15000-10061200000010000
Carrie13000-10011000000000000
kyllen15000-10012700000000000
Tim R210000-10041700002000000
Cameo13000-1009000000000010
Tami15000-10041000001000000
Tony25000-10011200000000100
GT319000-10011.671200000000200
Lars15000-10016100000000000
Dessia16000-1008200000000100
Danny Boy1575000-10010.47200001201101
Boise117000-10013100000000000
Sara27000-10011300000000001
dominic15000-10015100000000000
rez14000-10010000000000001
Matt15000-10041000001000000
Steve S15000-10012500000000000
Joyce15000-1007400000001000
teddy210000-10014.5300000000000
Hugh15000-10012100000000000
Edgar26000-10016700000000000
Ryan S.15000-1008300000000100
Steve T210000-1007.5900000100001
Bowley15000-10071000000001000
Nash19000-1009300000000010
Mike H.13000-10013000000000000
Danny H15000-1008600000000100
Ellie13000-10015300000000000
Jesus12000-10012000000000000
Phil15000-1005400000100000
Skylar15000-10012600000000000
Heather12000-10010000000000001
Kirk420000-10012.751600000100010