HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameBushWhackers

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Eck les cake58669346304.73.80112100010010
Pat the (cake) Destroyer410183330228.45.50160210000000
Gus Jobi Hanson346101302563.75082000000000
Jings Crivens911631275137.95.670112112001000
Big Boab1518611167-104.730213301321000
Boydo Bluffin Basturd67528166121.35.17081030010000
BushWhacker162019139-30.75.440112214213000
Horseshoe3763610944.414.67050100000000
Clag Nut Soup481249619.35.25030011010100
SwordfishGTF4711768-3.58.5000100000001
CallStatDKNY5501261224.6031101100000
Iteso770853-24.35.43061101102000
Gimlet4801145-43.911.25061000000000
SunPig660743-28.33.83061102020000
RazzleDaz660739-354.33040111120000
Jobi Stod (No.2)2601836-4011010100000000
John (i'm no' bitter) Smith2351733-6.47.5030010000000
Poke her Chevy2201428403030020000000
Criminal11024241403020010000000
Steep Hill360618-70.111.33010000000020
Veronica Helszajn8110215-86.46.75010012110200
Tigerlily690315-83.410040001100110
Sandy B.each220714-305020010001000
Aye, Lean465310-84.76000010100200
Targeteer22048-604.5000010010000
Bubba Smith25535-917.5040000100001
Mark Chauffeur12500-10014010000000000
Steve11500-1006020000010000
Steven12000-10022000000000000
holiam11000-1009010000000010
Doug US of A12000-10023000000000000
Scott Moore chips than u25000-10010.5000000001000
Bro Maestro33000-1007.33000000101001
FishPuke37000-10017.33000000000000
Phers11000-1009000000000010
SlapHeid35000-10011.33000000100001
Arthur O'Pod11500-1007000000001000
Caroline (ah am bitter) smith12500-10021000000000000
Davy Dunn (it)12500-10014000000000000
Boabs other third12000-1008000000000100
Chris Burn(t Oot)12000-10012000000000000
DigDoug23500-1006.5020000100100
Wattery dick11500-1009000000000010
Jolly Jooly11500-10012000000000000
Jonny by fyc12500-10024000000000000
KFC (the colonel)36500-10013.67010000000001