HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameEngland Tourney

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Spencer2501282554105071000000010
Jeff M1251251254002020100000000
Terra250501001005011000000010
Justin2504080606.5030010000001
Kenny2503060207030100000000
Ken12550501004000001000000
Derek2501530-404.5010010010000
Timmber270815-78.67040001000001
Jeff L12555-808010000000100
Brock14055-87.55030000100000
Mike22500-1009010000100000
Heather25000-1008.5000000010000
Mike B12500-1007000000001000
DW14000-10016000000000000
Joe12500-10017000000000000
Nisha12500-1007000000001000
Ryan12500-10015000000000000
Chris25000-10011020000000100
Tyler14500-10018000000000000