HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameWelcome to our new Ace of Spades Texas Hold'Em Poker League...Killer Poker For Free....

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Somma,Jay11501415020015.64041110000000
Avery, Dave102500-10018.1010000010002
Kitrell, Tony1000019000000000000
Almonte, Lisa95000-10021.89000000001000
Debonville, Dave (w)2000025.5000000000000
Klouda, Dylan12500-10028000000000000
Koehler, Ron3000023.67000000000000
Leblanc, Tom82500-10016.75031001000011
almonte,geidy65000-10013001010000000
Crook, Charles1000026000000000000
Dancause, Terri (s)2000020000000000000
Lawrence, Pam115000-10017.55000000100100
Cyr, Ben1000024000000000000
Shatt, Matt2000022000000000000
Testagrossa, Joe (s)1000030000000000000
agyemang, andrew3000018.67000000000100
Aleeah95000-10012.22010010011100
Davenport, Keith52500-1005.2011100200000
Decarolis, Joey95000-10010010010021001
Gidone65000-10013.83000000011000
Colburn, Larry75000-10017.57030001000101
Sander, Max115000-10013020100001100
Woods, Jesse45000-10012001000000020
Godfrey, Joey7000022000000000000
Koehler, Walter (s)2000025000000000000
Lapen, Dan45000-10014.75000001000000
Sommma, Dave1000018000000000000
Webb, Milton1000019000000000000
Big Daddy Dave95000-10013.22000001200000
Davenport, Tara95000-10010.78000101101100
DeCarolis, Joey (w)100006000000010000
Eddings, Shirley105000-10011.9000001110110
Guillmette, Kim Lee52500-10016.8000000000011
Welsh, Mike85000-10012.75001100000000
Brettschneider, Derek65000-10015.50120300000000
Datan, Gidone2000019000000000000
Greenawalt, Pete (T)2000014.5000010000000
Howard, George1000023000000000000
Sowders, Ben117500-10015001000100020
Aho, Rich102500-10016.3011000000102
Calway, Jim117500-10018.18011000100000
DJ Richardt1000011000000000000
Sargent, Judy115000-10015.09010012010000
Yebba, Joseph1000021000000000000
Bashaw, Bill102500-10024.6000000000000
Bastarache, Noah12500-10012000000000000
Fitzpatric, Kay102500-10015000000001021
Grammy Bubbles1000034000000000000
Guillmette, Jay52500-10021.8000000010000
Hart, Ellen52500-10020.6000010000000
Niles, Mike4000011000000021000
Oakes, Mike117500-10011.45010002002001
Rosa, Hugo105000-10013020010100110
Vann, Dee2000018.5000000000000
Dancause, George (s)2000010.5001000000000
Fuller, Chris72500-10012.86091110000100
Greenawalt, Karyn (T)2000012.5000100000000
Leblanc, Brandy105000-10013.4010001100011
Leblanc, Ryan3000010.33000010001000
Shifrin, Laurie75000-10017.71000010000100
Tunnessen, Corey1000027000000000000
Tunnessen, Niki (T)100002000100000000