HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameAce High Poker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Gareth Davies77023160128.62.57003102100000
Carl Barnard770139028.63.29002022001000
Andy Wilkinson770107002.57001312000000
Paul Hollick22035702503.5001000010000
Karl Healy22000-1003.5000011000000
James Holditch11000-1006000000010000
Paul Allen55000-1004000210011000
Paul Nichols33000-1003.67000020100000
Kerry Hollick22000-1003.5000100100000