HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameDiamond Dom Poker Tour

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Stephane1475617061701198.9110001000000000
Andrew147530903090550.526000100000000
Garen147516101610238.934000010000000
Giovanni147586086081.142000001000000
Samcon147562062030.551000000100000
Claude147500-10016000000000000
Marc147500-10019000000000000
Bob147500-10011000000000000
Patrick147500-10018000000000000
RobbieW147500-10023000000000000
GaryC147500-1008000000000100
Lorne147500-10022000000000000
SergeM147500-10017000000000000
Adam147500-10020000000000000
Arthur147500-1009000000000010
David147500-10014000000000000
GeorgeK147500-10021000000000000
Jay147500-10024000000000000
Cyril147500-1006000000010000
MadHarry147500-10010000000000001
Donato147500-10012000000000000
Gerry147500-10015000000000000
Antoine147500-10026000000000000
DiamondDom147500-10013000000000000
Evik147500-10025000000000000
MikeN147500-1007000000001000